Is Preema Concentrated Strawberry Flavouring Essence 28ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Approved Flavourings, Water, Colours E 122

Check Preema Concentrated Strawberry Flavouring Essence 28ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSmoothie