Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM CHLORIDE, E 102 TARTRAZINE, E-129 ALLURA RED.

Check Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Preema Egg Yellow Food Colour Powder | Spoonful