Is Preferred Selection Chili 56% Cocoa Premium Dark Chocolate, Chili Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, GROUND CHILI, VANILLA POWDER 2-FOLD (VANILLA OLEORESIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE).

Check Preferred Selection Chili 56% Cocoa Premium Dark Chocolate, Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go