Is Preferred Selection Chili 56% Cocoa Premium Dark Chocolate, Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, GROUND CHILI, VANILLA POWDER 2-FOLD (VANILLA OLEORESIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE).

Check Preferred Selection Chili 56% Cocoa Premium Dark Chocolate, Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go