Is PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Rhamnosus R0011, Lactobacillus Helveticus R0052, Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid, Potato Starch, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Yeast Extract And Maltodextrin
Check PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


