Is Prego Chunky Garden Harvest Combo Italian Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Zucchini, Green Peppers, Celery, Sugar, Carrots, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spice, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract
Check Prego Chunky Garden Harvest Combo Italian Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prego Chunky Garden Harvest Combo Italian Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


