Is PREGO, CREAMY ITALIAN SAUCE, SUNDRIED TOMATO, SUNDRIED TOMATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HEAVY CREAM, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SAGE, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, BASIL.

Check PREGO, CREAMY ITALIAN SAUCE, SUNDRIED TOMATO, SUNDRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping