Is Prego Creamy Tomato With Ricotta Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Cream, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Lowfat Ricotta Cheese (whey, Cream, Vinegar, Carrageenan), Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Prego Creamy Tomato With Ricotta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRichTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping