Is PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SOUR CREAM SOLIDS (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES).
Check PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREGO, PESTO MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


