Is Prego Pizza Sauce Bold and Spicy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Canola Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Dried Garlic, Spices, Dried Onions, Crushed Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract.

Check Prego Pizza Sauce Bold and Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep