Is Premier Bacon Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (325, 262), Stabilisers (450, 451, 452), Sugar, Dextrose , Antioxidant (316), Honey, Preservative (250), Wood Smoke

Check Premier Bacon Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premier Bacon Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSaladTopping