Is Premier Pantry Beef Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contained In This Product Are Approved For Use In A Regulation Of The Food And Drug Administration Or Occur On The Fema Gras List Contains: Wheat

Check Premier Pantry Beef Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch