Is Premier Protein Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, milk protein concentrate, calcium caseinate, high oleic sunflower oil, soybean oil, natural and artificial flavors, sodium hexametaphosphate, vitamin and mineral blend, cellulose gum, salt, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, carrageenan, tripotassium phosphate, dipotassium phosphate

Check Premier Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go