Is Premio Hot Italian Links Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA

Check Premio Hot Italian Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Hot Italian Links is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Peanut Free? Premio Hot Italian Links | Spoonful