Is Premio Hot Italian Patty Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER & FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA
Check Premio Hot Italian Patty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premio Hot Italian Patty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Premio Hot Italian Patty is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


