Is Premio Sweet/hot Italian Sausage 19oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Sugar, Salt, Spices (including fennel and black pepper), Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika. HOT ITALIAN SAUSAGE INGREDIENTS: Pork, Water, Less than 2% of the following: Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices (including red pepper and fennel), Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Extractives of Paprika.

Check Premio Sweet/hot Italian Sausage 19oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Sweet/hot Italian Sausage 19oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich