Is Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premio Sweet Italian Sausage Patties is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch