Is PREMIUM 100% PURE SPICES ALL PURPOSE SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, AND OTHER SPICES.
Check PREMIUM 100% PURE SPICES ALL PURPOSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM 100% PURE SPICES ALL PURPOSE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


