Is PREMIUM AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, PREMIUM AGED BALSAMIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% BARREL AGED 8-12 YEARS BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MODENA, ITALY

Check PREMIUM AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, PREMIUM AGED BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing