Is PREMIUM BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL SCOTCH WHISKY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, MOLASSES, SCOTCH WHISKEY, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check PREMIUM BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL SCOTCH WHISKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking