Is Finnebrogue Guinness 2 Premium Beef Burgers 340g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Red Onion, Caramelised Red Onion (Onion, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Clove, Ground Cinnamon), Chickpea Flour, Sugar, Spices, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Salt, Stabiliser: E450, Flavouring, Cornflour, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Herbs, Garlic Powder, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Finnebrogue Guinness 2 Premium Beef Burgers 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finnebrogue Guinness 2 Premium Beef Burgers 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


