Is PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, SMOKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVORING, BLACK PEPPER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, LEMON JUICE.

Check PREMIUM BEEF JERKY, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go