Is PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, FLAVORS, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL NUTMEG FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SPICE (CORIANDER, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, PEPPER), GROUND GINGER, PUMPKIN POWDER. DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 50%.
Check PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


