Is PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


