Is PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Peach Fruit Preparation (Peaches, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).
Check PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


