Is PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Peach Fruit Preparation (Peaches, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).
Check PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM BLENDED PEACH AUTHENTIC GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, BLENDED PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


