Is Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, maltodextrin, sugar, dehydrated chicken meat, natural and artificial flavor, yeast extract. Contains less than 2% of chicken fat, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, acacia gum, L-cysteine, thiamine hydrochloride, succinic acid.
Check Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


