Is Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, maltodextrin, sugar, dehydrated chicken meat, natural and artificial flavor, yeast extract. Contains less than 2% of chicken fat, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, acacia gum, L-cysteine, thiamine hydrochloride, succinic acid.
Check Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Bouillon Powder Flavored With Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seasoning · Powder


