Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM CALAMARI RINGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GIANT SQUID (DOSIDICUS GIGAS), SODIUM BICARBONATE AND SODIUM CARBONATE (ACIDITY REGULATORS), CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM CITRATE (ANTIOXIDANTS), WATER AND SALT.

Check PREMIUM CALAMARI RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling
Lactose Free? PREMIUM CALAMARI RINGS | Spoonful