Is PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CALIFORNIA APRICOTS, SUNFLOWER OIL. SULFUR DIOXIDE AND/OR SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking
Lactose Free? PREMIUM CALIFORNIA APRICOTS | Spoonful