Is Premium caramel corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown sugar, corn syrup, popcorn, sugar, water, coconut oil (pure coconut oil, beta-carotene), butter (cream, salt), contains less than 2% of natural flavor, salt, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), artificial butter flavor, fd&c yellow 5 lake (e102).

Check Premium caramel corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go