Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, 60% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT & ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, 60% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, 60% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


