Is Premium Chocolate Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Cashews Cashews, Vegetable Oil: Peanut, Cottonseed, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Sunflower Seed, Salt, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic
Check Premium Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Chocolate Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


