Is Premium Chocolate Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Cashews Cashews, Vegetable Oil: Peanut, Cottonseed, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Sunflower Seed, Salt, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic

Check Premium Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Chocolate Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping