Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, VEGETABLE GUM (TARA GUM), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


