Is PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE BROTH (SOYBEAN FLAKES, CELERY EXTRACT, CARROTS), SALT.
Check PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


