Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT.

Check PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad
Oat Free? PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE | Spoonful