Is PREMIUM CONFECTIONS SEA SALT ALMOND CARAMELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, EGG WHITES.
Check PREMIUM CONFECTIONS SEA SALT ALMOND CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CONFECTIONS SEA SALT ALMOND CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


