Is PREMIUM COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SPICES, SALT, RED PEPPER, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, BHA, BHT AND CITRIC ACID
Check PREMIUM COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


