Is PREMIUM COOKIES, ALMOND Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND / OR SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE SUGAR, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR, BAKING SODA, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, NON-FAT DRIED MILK, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check PREMIUM COOKIES, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM COOKIES, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


