Is PREMIUM COOKIES & CREAM CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM WITH A SIGNATURE CREAM CHEESE BLEND, SOUR CREAM AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS, COOKIES & CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cultured Sour Cream (Cultured Milk And Cream, Enzymes), Sugar, Cream, Cream Cheese Base (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Food Starch--modified, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Egg Yolks, Palm Oil, Salt, Invert Sugar, Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Whey, Soybean Oil,not An Ingredient In Regular Ice Cream, Contains Egg, Milk, Soy, Wheat

Check PREMIUM COOKIES & CREAM CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM WITH A SIGNATURE CREAM CHEESE BLEND, SOUR CREAM AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM COOKIES & CREAM CHEESECAKE ICE CREAM WITH A SIGNATURE CREAM CHEESE BLEND, SOUR CREAM AND CHOCOLATE COOKIE SWIRLS, COOKIES & CREAM is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetVons

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping