Is Premium Cuts Beef Jerky, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Dried Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Malto-dextrn, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Premium Cuts Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich