Is Premium Cuts Beef Jerky, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Dried Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Malto-dextrn, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Premium Cuts Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich