Is PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip


