Is PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA], ROASTED ALMONDS [ALMONDS, CORN OIL], LESS THAN 1% OF GUM ACACIA, SHELLAC).
Check PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


