Is Premium Dark Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Coating, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Premium Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Dark Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Egg Free? Premium Dark Chocolate Almonds | Spoonful