Is Premium Demitasse Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_牛乳_(国内製造)、コーヒー、砂糖、クリーム、バター、コーヒーオイル/乳化剤、カゼインNa、安定剤(カラギナン)、甘味料(アセスルファムK)
Check Premium Demitasse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Demitasse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Unknown
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


