Is Premium Dried Pulled Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Caramel Color, Soybeans, Salt, Corn Starch, Sugar), Sugar, Seasoning (Black Pepper, Salt, Coriander, Sage, Thyme, Parsley), Garlic Powder, Black Pepper

Check Premium Dried Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Premium Dried Pulled Pork | Spoonful