Is Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Hydration Blend [Sea Salt, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium from mineralized algae, Sel Gris (French Grey Sea Salt)], Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract, Spirulina (color), Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.