Is PREMIUM EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, HAZELNUT PASTE, WHEY POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check PREMIUM EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM EUROPEAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


